Lisa Granger
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1100 Savannah DR, Mobile, AL 36609
1/39

$495,010

$495,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,319 SqFt

1100 Savannah DR, Mobile, AL 36609

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

13205 Oak Forge DR, Mobile, AL 36608
1/27

$245,000

$239,259

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

13205 Oak Forge DR, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

4158 Highway 90 DR, Mobile, AL 36693
1/7

$183,000

$183,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,688 SqFt

4158 Highway 90 DR, Mobile, AL 36693

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

5405 Hilltop DR N, Mobile, AL 36608
1/27

$229,600

$220,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt

5405 Hilltop DR N, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Joshua Verde of Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

5167 Rudder RD, Mobile, AL 36619
1/20

$183,500

$189,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

5167 Rudder RD, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Donna Gardner of RE/MAX Realty Professionals

1630 Pine Station RD E, Mobile, AL 36695
1/24

$297,000

$297,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt

1630 Pine Station RD E, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

5900 Grelot RD #304, Mobile, AL 36609
1/14

$154,900

$154,900

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,331 SqFt

5900 Grelot RD #304, Mobile, AL 36609

Listed by Timothy Hoffman of Ole Bay Management

5408 Colonial CIR N, Mobile, AL 36618
1/3

$119,000

$119,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,574 SqFt

5408 Colonial CIR N, Mobile, AL 36618

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

10525 Pete Sentz RD, Mobile, AL 36608
1/18

$166,500

$159,900

4.1%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

10525 Pete Sentz RD, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

10775 Pine RD, Grand Bay, AL 36541
1/12

$50,000

$57,000

12.3%
3.61 Acres

10775 Pine RD, Grand Bay, AL 36541

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

2271 Carrington DR, Mobile, AL 36695
1/30

$320,000

$329,900

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,824 SqFt

2271 Carrington DR, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

14050 County Road 32 RD, Summerdale, AL 36580
1/15

$175,000

$175,000

5 Acres

14050 County Road 32 RD, Summerdale, AL 36580

Listed by Aleen Grow of Blue Heron Realty

201 St Louis ST, Mobile, AL 36602
1/4

$620,000

$695,000

10.8%
13,936 SqFt

201 St Louis ST, Mobile, AL 36602

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

7795 Bellingrath RD, Theodore, AL 36582
1/18

$165,000

$159,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

7795 Bellingrath RD, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

574 Golden Leaf AVE, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/32

$509,000

$519,900

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,009 SqFt

574 Golden Leaf AVE, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

707 Alabama AVE, Dauphin Island, AL 36528
1/24

$319,900

$329,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

707 Alabama AVE, Dauphin Island, AL 36528

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

0 Magnolia RD, Theodore, AL 36582
1/9

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%
0.46 Acres

0 Magnolia RD, Theodore, AL 36582

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

1621 Indian Trail DR, Mobile, AL 36695
1/29

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,273 SqFt

1621 Indian Trail DR, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

7088 Country Oaks DR, Irvington, AL 36544
1/38

$342,000

$345,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,850 SqFt

7088 Country Oaks DR, Irvington, AL 36544

Listed by Michaela Callow of Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

7303 Saybrook BLVD, Mobile, AL 36619
1/32

$352,000

$349,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,537 SqFt

7303 Saybrook BLVD, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

216 Pinehill DR, Mobile, AL 36606
1/21

$168,500

$174,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath831 SqFt

216 Pinehill DR, Mobile, AL 36606

Listed by Rebecca Smith of IXL Real Estate LLC

6761 Somerset DR N, Mobile, AL 36619

$214,000

$214,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

6761 Somerset DR N, Mobile, AL 36619

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

5907 Windham CT, Mobile, AL 36608
1/26

$199,000

$225,000

11.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

5907 Windham CT, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Sherri Jacobi Nelson of Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

9215 Shiloh DR, Mobile, AL 36695
1/32

$331,000

$337,500

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,947 SqFt

9215 Shiloh DR, Mobile, AL 36695

Listed by Lisa Granger of Real Broker LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoUntitled design (41)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Lisa Granger

+1(251) 454-1170 lisamichellellc@gmail.com

6900 Providence Estate Dr N Mobile AL 36695, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logoUntitled design (41)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Lisa Granger